USATAC
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
USATAC Artisan Series OWB Kydex Holster | HK USP 45 Compact
USATAC
$94.99Handcrafted in Southern California, the USATAC Artisan Series OWB Holster is precision-molded for the HK USP 45 Compact. Built from premium Kydex with adjustable Level 1 retention an- SKU:
- HK45USP
$94.99 -
USATAC Artisan Series OWB Kydex Holster | Staccato C/C2 + TLR7
USATAC
$65.99Handcrafted in Southern California, the USATAC Artisan Series OWB Holster is precision-molded for the Staccato C/C2 equipped with a TLR7 light. Built from durable Kydex for secure re- SKU:
- STACCATO
$65.99 -
USATAC Artisan Series SINGLE STACK Dual Mag Pouch 1911| Tulster MRD Retention
USATAC
$16.99Genuine Kydex T(0.08") All our products are hand-designed, 3D-modeled, then precision-cut in house on CNC machines. This ensures each mold is made to the exact specifications and held to our same...- SKU:
- DMP-S
$16.99 -
USATAC Classic Tactical EDC Tray
USATAC
$19.99USATAC Classic Tactical EDC Tray Handcrafted in Southern California, the customer favorite USATAC Classic Tactical EDC Tray is precision-formed fr- SKU:
- BLK-CLASSIC
$19.99 -
USATAC Everyday Carry Bundle –
USATAC
$48.99No fluff. No pocket jewelry. Just four hard-use essentials built to take a beating and keep your daily gear organized. The USATAC Everyday Carry Bundle pairs our heavy-duty, handcrafted Kyde- SKU:
- USATAC-EVERYDAYCARRY-BUNDLE
$48.99 -
USATAC Glock 19 Appendix AIWB Sidecar Holster and Mag Pouch Combo
USATAC
$69.99Glock 19 AIWB Sidecar Holster and Mag Pouch Combo Experience the ultimate in concealed carry with our Glock 19 AIWB (Appendix Inside the Waistband) Sidecar Holster and Mag Pouch Combo. Engineered for...- SKU:
- G19-PH-AIWB-BLK
- Availability:
- In Stock
$69.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$69.99Subtotal: -
USATAC IWB Black Kydex Holster for Sig Sauer P320 and M17 Handgun
USATAC
$52.99USATAC IWB Black Kydex Holster for Sig Sauer P320 and M17 Handgun Product Description: Upgrade your concealed carry experience with the USATAC IWB Black Kydex Holster, designed specifically for the...- SKU:
- USATAC-IWB-320-M17-Black
$52.99 -
Usatac Loadout Kydex Valet Tray
USATAC
$44.99Â USATAC Handcrafted Kydex EDC Valet Tray & Multi-Use Organizer Handcrafted in Southern California, the USATAC Classic Tactical EDC Tray is precision-formed from heavy-duty,genuine Kydex to keep your...- SKU:
- LOADOUT
$44.99 -
USATAC Pistol Range Bundle – Glock 17/19 Kydex Holster, Condor Mag Pouch & EDC Tray
USATAC
$59.99Everything you need for a cleaner, more organized pistol range setup. The USATAC Pistol Range Bundle co- SKU:
- USATAC-PISTOLRANGE-BUNDLE
$59.99 -
On Sale
USATAC Single OWB Magcarrier: GLOCK, SIG SAUER, M & P 9C, SPRINGFIELD HELLCAT
USATAC
MSRP: $14.99Now: $14.50Was: $14.99Revolutionize your carry with the USATAC Kydex Single Mag Carrier, featuring the unparalleled TULSTER MRD (Magazine Retention Device) for an unmatched fit and retention. Proudly crafted- SKU:
- 1OWB-BLK
MSRP: $14.99Now: $14.50Was: $14.99 -
Usatac skullX Tactical EDC tray
USATAC
MSRP: $44.99$24.99USATAC SkullX Tactical EDC Tray Handcrafted in Southern California, the USATAC SKULLX Tactical EDC Tray is precision-formed from premium genuine K- SKU:
- skullX
MSRP: $44.99$24.99 -
USATAC Springfield Hellcat PRO Holster With Sidecar in Multicam Kydex
USATAC
$119.99Springfield Hellcat PRO AIWB Holster in Multicam Kydex Discover the ultimate concealed carry solution with our Springfield Hellcat PRO AIWB (Appendix Inside the Waistband) Holster, expertly crafted...- SKU:
- UTSHC-AIWN-PH-MC
$119.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$119.99Subtotal: -
USATAC Tactical EDC Tray — Multicam Edition
USATAC
$44.99Handcrafted Kydex Valet Organizer | Multicam & Multicam Black Distinctive camouflage styling. American craftsmanship. Everyday organization. Keep your everyday essentials organized with the USATAC...- SKU:
- USATAC-EDCTRAY-MULTICAM
$44.99 -
Usatac THEMES Tactical EDC Tray
USATAC
$24.99USATAC THEMES Tactical EDC Tray Handcrafted in Southern California, the USATAC THEMES Tactical EDC Tray is precision-formed from premium genuine K- SKU:
- THEMES
$24.99 -
Usatac Warehouse Find — Cosmetic Blemish EDC Tray
USATAC
$3.99Same USATAC tray. Same everyday function. A little less perfect on the outside. Every once in a while, one of our USATAC Tactical EDC Trays comes out of production with a small cosmetic imperfection...- SKU:
- USATAC-BLEMISHED-TRAY
$3.99 -
USATAC Artisan Series: C20 Catalyst 2.0 IWB Kydex Holster
USATAC
$50.99CATALYST 2.0 IWB Holster Right Hand USATAC Designs and Manufactures holsters that are a balance of form and function., Our Holsters are designed using premium materials, and use American hardware...- SKU:
- C20-IWB
$50.99