XDM®
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
PRP® Striker Safety Spring for XD®, XD Mod.2®, XDM®007
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $3.95Now: $2.99Was: $3.95PRP® reduced power Striker Safety Spring for XD®, XD Mod.2®, XDM®. Made in the USA. WARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals including lead, which is known to the state of CA to cause...- SKU:
- PRP-007
- type:
- Springfield XD
- type:
- Springfield XDM
MSRP: $3.95Now: $2.99Was: $3.95 -
Wolff Recoil Springs for XD® & XDM®
Powder River Precision
$12.99Wolff Precision® Load-Rated Conventional Recoil Springs for use in some Springfield Armory® pistols. Available in multiple weights. Options: XDM® 4.5? & 5.25? all calibers & the XD Mod.2® Tactical...- SKU:
- PRP-5
- type:
- Springfield XD
- type:
- Springfield XDM
$12.99 -
PRP® X-treme Grips for Original XDM Fullsize Models
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $16.95$13.95These PRP® X-Treme Grips for the original series XDM fullsize models in 9mm & .40 cal or 10mm & .45 ACP are the finest traction grip decals on the market. They are made out of high quality adhesive...- SKU:
- PRP-015
- type:
- Springfield XDM
MSRP: $16.95$13.95 -
PRP® X-Treme Grips for ORIGINAL XDM® Compact 3.8
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $18.95$4.99These PRP® X-Treme Grips for the original series XDM 3.8" Compact models in 9mm & .40 cal or .45 ACP are the finest traction grip decals on the market. They are made out of high quality adhesive...- SKU:
- PRP-012
- type:
- Springfield XDM
MSRP: $18.95$4.99 -
Arredondo® Extended Base Pads for XD® & XDM®
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $27.99$24.99These extended base pads will increase the capacity of your XDM® 9mm & .40 cal mags. The kit comes with an extended spring, floor plate and the extended base pad. *Not for use with restricted...- SKU:
- PRP-ARR-001-X
- type:
- Springfield XD
- type:
- Springfield XDM
MSRP: $27.99$24.99 -
Powder River Precision Solid Stainless Steel Guide Rod
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $25.95$22.99Genuine Powder River Precision Product | Made in USA The PRP Solid Stainless Steel Guide Rod is an aftermarket replacement component manufactured by Powder River Precision for select Springfield...- SKU:
- PRP-XD
MSRP: $25.95$22.99 -
PRP® Drop-In Aluminum Trigger Upgrade
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $54.99$49.99New! PRP® fully machined 6061 Aluminum Trigger. Class 3 hard anodized with pre-fit over travel stop, this fully machined, smooth faced trigger assembly makes a great upgrade for our kits. It is...- SKU:
- PRP-040-A
MSRP: $54.99$49.99 -
PRP® Sear Upgrade All XD Models/Calibers, All Orignal XDM
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $55.95$48.99Genuine Powder River Precision Aftermarket Component The Powder River Precision PRP-038 Sear Upgrade is an aftermarket replacement component for compatible Springfield Armory XD and original XDM...- SKU:
- PRP-038
- type:
- Springfield XD
- type:
- Springfield XDM
MSRP: $55.95$48.99 -
PRP® Ultimate Easy Fit Trigger Kit for XDM®
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $122.99$110.99The Ultimate Easy Fit Trigger Kit fits all original XDM® models in 9mm & .40 cal or 10mm & .45 cal. It contains our famous striker safety lever and oversized polymer trigger to remove the long...- SKU:
- PRP-045
- type:
- Springfield XDM
MSRP: $122.99$110.99Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $122.99$110.99Subtotal: -
On Sale
PRP® Drop-In Trigger Kit for XDM®
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $152.95Now: $148.99Was: $152.95This PRP® Drop-In Trigger Kit contains our famous striker safety lever and trigger to remove the long trigger pre-travel on the original series XDM® trigger with two different weight trigger springs...- SKU:
- PRP-056
- type:
- Springfield XDM
MSRP: $152.95Now: $148.99Was: $152.95 -
On Sale
PRP® Ultimate Match Target Trigger Kit for original XDM®
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $156.95Now: $99.99Was: $139.99Powder River Precision Ultimate Match Target Trigger Kit — Original XDM Genuine Powder River Precision Product | Made in USA The PRP Ultimate Match Target Trigger Kit (PRP-043) is an aftermarket...- SKU:
- PRP-043
- type:
- Springfield XDM
MSRP: $156.95Now: $99.99Was: $139.99 -
On Sale
PRP® Extreme Trigger Kit for original XDM® 9/10/40/45
Powder River Precision
MSRP: $195.95Now: $168.99Was: $176.95This PRP® EXTREME Trigger Kit fits all original XDM® Pistols Only. Like our other trigger kits, the PRP® XDM® Extreme Trigger Kit will shorten the trigger take up, reset and over travel. The...- SKU:
- PRP-065
- type:
- Springfield XDM
MSRP: $195.95Now: $168.99Was: $176.95