Heinie
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Springfield XD SlantPro Black Rear Sight
Heinie
$48.50The SlantPro style rear sight is designed with concealed carry (EDC) as it's primary focus. The sight is contoured and completely snag free. The rear face is serrated and slightly slanted forward to...- SKU:
- H-367RP
- type:
- Springfield XD
$48.50 -
Springfield XD SlantPro Black Sight Sight
Heinie
$75.00The SlantPro style rear sight is designed with concealed carry (EDC) as it's primary focus. The sight is contoured and completely snag free. The rear face is serrated and slightly slanted forward to...- SKU:
- H-367P
- type:
- Springfield XD
$75.00 -
Springfield XD, XDS, XDM Black Front Sight
Heinie
$31.50CNC machined from bar-stock, this Heinie cross dovetail front sight is designed to fit the Springfield XD, XDS and XDM pistols. It features a serrated all black front sight void of any distractions...- SKU:
- H-3675F
- type:
- Springfield XD
$31.50 -
Springfield XD, XDS, XDM Ledge Black Rear Sight - H-3675-50RL
Heinie
$48.50This rear sight is designed to fit the Springfield XD, XDS and XDM pistols. This rear sight is all black, void of all distractions for a confusion free sight picture. It features our Ledge design...- SKU:
- H-3675-50RL
- type:
- Springfield XD
$48.50 -
Springfield XD, XDS, XDM Ledge Black Rear Sight - H-3675RL
Heinie
$48.50This rear sight is designed to fit the Springfield XD, XDS and XDM pistols. This rear sight is all black, void of all distractions for a confusion free sight picture. It features our Ledge design...- SKU:
- H-3675RL
- type:
- Springfield XD
$48.50 -
Springfield XD, XDS, XDM Ledge Black Rear with Fiber-Optic Front
Heinie
$89.00Heinie's Springfield XDSight Set is designed specifically to replace the factory sights on the Springfield XD, XDM and XDS pistols. This set features the Ledge design. The all black rear sight is...- SKU:
- H-3675-50L
- type:
- Springfield XD
$89.00 -
Springfield XD, XDS, XDM Ledge Black Sight Set
Heinie
$75.00Heinie's Springfield XDSight Set is designed specifically to replace the factory sights on the Springfield XD, XDM and XDS pistols. This set features the Ledge design. All black, both the front and...- SKU:
- H-3675L
- type:
- Springfield XD
$75.00 -
Springfield XD, XDS, XDM Serrated Front Sight with Fiber Optic Rod
Heinie
$45.50CNC machined from bar-stock, this cross dovetail front sight features serrations on the front face and a fiber-optic rod that glows in light. Great for day time use. Designed to replace the factory...- SKU:
- H-3675-50F
- type:
- Springfield XD
$45.50 -
Suppressor Tritium Front Night Sight
Heinie
$67.75CNC machined from bar-stock, this suppressor front sight is designed to replace many after-market (and factory installed) front sights that use a .330 x 65 dovetail cut. The serrated face helps...- SKU:
- H-3666F
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$67.75 -
Ultra Low Mount Ledge EZ-Lock Black Rear Sight
Heinie
$54.75This sight set is all black, void of all distractions for a confusion free sight picture. It features our rear Ledge design. The military inspired sight design combines the best features of our...- SKU:
- H-361RL
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$54.75 -
Ultra Low Mount Ledge Rear Suppressor Tritium Night Sight
Heinie
$95.75Designed specifically for pistols utilizing the the dovetail cuts .500 x65 rear and .330x 65 front. Thissight features our Ledge design. The military inspired sight design combines the best features...- SKU:
- H-3666RL
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$95.75 -
Ultra Low Mount Ledge Suppressor Tritium Straight Eight
Heinie
$158.50Designed specifically for pistols utilizing the the dovetail cuts .500 x65 rear and .330x 65 front. Thisset features our rear Ledge design. The military inspired sight design combines the best...- SKU:
- H-3666L
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$158.50 -
Ultra Low Mount Ledge Suppressor Tritium Straight Eight Sight Set
Heinie
$158.50Designed specifically for pistols utilizing the the dovetail cuts .500 x65 rear and .330x 65 front. Thisset features our rear Ledge design. The military inspired sight design combines the best...- SKU:
- H-3666La
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$158.50 -
Ultra Low Mount Ledge Tall Black Rear Sight
Heinie
$147.00This sight set is all black, void of all distractions for a confusion free sight picture. It features our rear Ledge design. The military inspired sight design combines the best features of our...- SKU:
- H-361RL-T
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$147.00 -
Ultra Low Mount Ledge Tritium Night Sight
Heinie
$92.75This sight features our rear Ledge design. The military inspired sight design combines the best features of our Classic and SlantPro with a few of its own that sets it apart from your target or EDC...- SKU:
- H-366RL
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$92.75 -
On Sale
Ultra Low Mount SlantPro Black Rear Sight - H-360RP
Heinie
MSRP: $48.50Now: $41.99Was: $48.50This sight set is all black, void of all distractions for a confusion free sight picture. Featuring the Heinie SlantPro design. The rear sight is slightly slanted forward. All edges are rounded and...- SKU:
- H-360RP
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
MSRP: $48.50Now: $41.99Was: $48.50Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:MSRP: $48.50Now: $41.99Was: $48.50Subtotal: -
Ultra Low Mount SlantPro Black Rear Sight - H-360RP-T
Heinie
$54.75This sight set is all black, void of all distractions for a confusion free sight picture. Featuring the Heinie SlantPro design. The rear sight is slightly slanted forward. All edges are rounded and...- SKU:
- H-360RP-T
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$54.75Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:$54.75Subtotal: -
Ultra Low Mount SlantPro EZ-Lock Tritium Rear Night Sight
Heinie
$92.75Featuring the Heinie SlantPro design. The rear sight is slightly slanted forward. All edges are rounded and contured to be snag free. The forward slant combined with the rear face serrations...- SKU:
- H-365RP
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$92.75 -
Ultra Low Mount SlantPro Tall Tritium Rear Night Sight
Heinie
$92.75Featuring the Heinie SlantPro design. The rear sight is slightly slanted forward. All edges are rounded and contured to be snag free. The forward slant combined with the rear face serrations...- SKU:
- H-365RP-T
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$92.75 -
Ultra Low Mount Tall Ledge Tritium Rear Night Sight
Heinie
$92.75This sight features our rear Ledge design. The military inspired sight design combines the best features of our Classic and SlantPro with a few of its own that sets it apart from your target or EDC...- SKU:
- H-366RL-T
- type:
- 1911 .500x65
$92.75